Mod Sun Profile
Mod Sun Profile Photo

Mod Sun

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Derek Ryan Smith
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1987
Birth Place
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Look Up" (2015)
Birth Name
Derek Ryan Smith
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1987
Birth Place
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.
Nationality
American
Relation
Bella Thorne (actress in October 2018), Tana Mongeau
Mod Sun Video Gallery

No Escape

video

Amnesia

video

Flames (Acoustic) [Feat. Avril Lavigne]

video

Flames (Feat. Avril Lavigne)

video

Bones

video

Karma

video