MIMS Profile
MIMS Profile Photo

MIMS

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sean Mims
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1981
Birth Place
Manhattan, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "This Is Why I'm Hot" (2007)
Birth Name
Sean Mims
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1981
Birth Place
Manhattan, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Nassau Community College
MIMS Video Gallery

Convertible Flow

video

Move (If You Wanna)

video

Like This

video

This Is Why I'm Hot

video