Mick Jagger
Mick Jagger Profile Photo

Mick Jagger

Famous As
Rock musician, actor
Birth Name
Michael Phillip Jagger
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1943
Birth Place
Dartford, Kent, England, UK
Mick Jagger Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

The Very Best of Mick Jagger

Atlantic/Rhino

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Wandering Spirit

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Primitive Cool

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

She's the Boss

Atlantic