Mick Jagger
Mick Jagger Profile Photo

Mick Jagger

Famous As
Rock musician, actor
Birth Name
Michael Phillip Jagger
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1943
Birth Place
Dartford, Kent, England, UK
Mick Jagger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Burnt Orange Heresy - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Muscle Shoals Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enigma Soldier in Bar - aka Enigma - Das Geheimnis (Germany)
The Man from Elysian Fields Luther - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bent Greta/George - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freejack Victor Vacendak - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Out of Luck Mick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wings of Ash: Pilot for a Dramatization of the Life of Antonin Artaud Antonin Artaud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Umano non umano - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ned Kelly Ned Kelly - aka Ned Kelly, Outlaw
Performance Turner - -