Michael Rosenbaum
Michael Rosenbaum Profile Photo

Michael Rosenbaum

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1972
Birth Place
Oceanside, New York, USA
Michael Rosenbaum Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Martinex - -
The Neighbor (2018) Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Patient Seven Segment Producer (The Visitant) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Impastor Buddy Dobbs TV -
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis Drift Leader (voice) VI -
R5: All Night Michael Rosenbaum VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back in the Day Jim Owens - aka "Old Days"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hit and Run Gil Rathbinn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking In Dutch TV -
Brother's Justice Dwayne Sage - -
Catch .44 Brandon - -
Father of Invention Eddie the Ex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fudgy Wudgy Fudge Face Carly Carl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
PG Porn Charlie Brown TV aka James Gunn's PG Porn
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Sector Hayden Tenno (voice) VG -
Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight Tanthalas 'Tanis' Half-Elven (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kickin It Old Skool Kip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Racing Stripes Ruffshodd (voice) - -
Ryu ga gotoku Nishiki VG -
Teen Titans Kid Flash TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackie Chan Adventures Drago (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bringing Down the House Todd Gendler - -
Gladius Valens (voice) VG -
Special Fred Molinski - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poolhall Junkies Danny - -
Sorority Boys Adam/Adina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League The Flash / Wally West / Deadshot (voice) TV aka Justice League Unlimited
Rave Macbeth Marcus - -
Smallville Lex Luthor TV aka Smallville Beginnings
Sweet November Brandon/Brandy - -
The Zeta Project Agent West TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker Stewart Carter Winthrop III/Ghoul (voice) VI -
Eyeball Eddie Skelley - -
Static Shock Trapper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Beyond Ollie TV aka Batman of the Future
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane Jack Cooper TV aka Zoe
Title Star As Genre Info
1999 Brick - aka Girls & Boys
The Day I Ran Into All My Ex-Boyfriends Bart - -
Urban Legend Parker Riley - aka Mixed Culture
Title Star As Genre Info
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil George Tucker - -
The Devil & the Angel The Devil - -