Michael Rosenbaum
Michael Rosenbaum Profile Photo

Michael Rosenbaum

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1972
Birth Place
Oceanside, New York, USA
Michael Rosenbaum Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Supporting Actor on Television Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2005 N Best Supporting Actor on Television Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2004 N Best Supporting Actor in a Television Series Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2003 N Best Supporting Actor in a Television Series Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2002 W Best Supporting Actor in a Television Series Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2002 N Male Smallville (2001) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Drama Smallville (2001) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice TV: Villain Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Villain Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2007 N Choice TV: Villain Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2003 N Choice TV Sidekick Smallville (2001) (TV) -
2002 N TV - Choice Sidekick Smallville (2001) (TV) -