Melanie Fiona Profile
Melanie Fiona Profile Photo

Melanie Fiona

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Melanie Hall
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1983
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "The Bridge" (2009)
Birth Name
Melanie Hall
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1983
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Relation
Jared Cotter
Melanie Fiona Video Gallery

Is This Love (Bob Marley Cover)

video

I Want It All

video

I Tried

video

Bite the Bullet

video

Bite the Bullet (Acoustic) [Live]

video

Cold Piece

video