Matt Dillon
Matt Dillon Profile Photo

Matt Dillon

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Raymond Dillon
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1964
Birth Place
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Matt Dillon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey in the Head - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fonzo Johnny - -
Running for Grace Doc - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going in Style Hamer - -
Rock Dog Trey (voice) - -
The House That Jack Built Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wayward Pines Ethan Burke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Country Jesse Weiland - aka "Whiskey Bay"
Title Star As Genre Info
Pawn Shop Chronicles Richard - -
Sunlight Jr. Richie - -
The Art of the Steal Nicky Calhoun - aka "The Black Marks"
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl Most Likely George / The Bousche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fish Gun - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Takers Det. Jack Welles - aka Bone Deep
Title Star As Genre Info
Armored Mike Cochrone - -
Nothing But the Truth Patton Dubois - -
Old Dogs Barry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loverboy Mark - -
You, Me and Dupree Carl Peterson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Factotum Henry Chinaski - aka Factotum: A Man Who Performs Many Jobs
Herbie: Fully Loaded Trip Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Officer John Ryan - aka L.A. Crash (Germany)
Employee of the Month David Walsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
City of Ghosts Jimmy - -
Deuces Wild Fritzy - aka Deuces Wild - Wild in den Straben (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
One Night at McCool's Randy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
There's Something About Mary Pat Healy - aka There's Something More About Mary
Wild Things Sam Lombardo - aka wildthings
Title Star As Genre Info
In & Out Cameron Drake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albino Alligator Dova - aka Albino Alligator
Beautiful Girls Tommy 'Birdman' Rowland - -
Grace of My Heart Jay Phillips - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankie Starlight Terry Klout - -
To Die For Larry Maretto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Gate Kevin Walker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Wonderful Gus - -
The Saint of Fort Washington Matthew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malcolm X DJ at the Harlem 'Y' Dance - aka X
Singles Cliff Poncier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kiss Before Dying Jonathan Corliss - -
Women & Men 2: In Love There Are No Rules Eddie Megeffin TM aka Women & Men 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodhounds of Broadway Regret - -
Drugstore Cowboy Bob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kansas Doyle Kennedy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Town J.C. Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Native Son Jan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rebel Rebel - -
Target Chris Lloyd/Derek Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Flamingo Kid Jeffrey Willis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rumble Fish Rusty James - -
The Outsiders Dallas 'Dally' Winston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tex Tex McCormick - -
The Great American Fourth of July and Other Disasters Ralph TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunmen's Blues Lake - -
Liar's Moon Jack Duncan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Darlings Randy - -
My Bodyguard Melvin Moody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Over the Edge Richie - -