Matt Cardle Profile
Matt Cardle Profile Photo

Matt Cardle

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Matthew Sheridan Cardle
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1983
Birth Place
Southampton, England
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of the seventh series of "The X Factor" (2010)
Birth Name
Matthew Sheridan Cardle
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1983
Birth Place
Southampton, England
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brown
Father
Mother
Jennifer Cardle
Matt Cardle Video Gallery

Desire

video

When You Were My Girl

video

When You Were My Girl (Lyric Video)

video

Te Amo (Lyric Video)

video

Loving You (Feat. Melanie C)

video

Loving You (Lyric Video) (Feat. Melanie C)

video