Maggie Siff
Maggie Siff Profile Photo

Maggie Siff

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Siff
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1974
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Maggie Siff Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Percent More Humid - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Woman, a Part Anna - -
Billions Wendy Rhoades TV -
The 5th Wave Lisa - -
The Sweet Life Ava - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Concussion Sam Bennet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny People Rachel - -
Leaves of Grass Rabbi Zimmerman - -
Life on Mars Maria Belanger TV -
Push Teresa Stowe - -
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: Casting 'Sons of Anarchy' Tara Knowles VI -
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: The Bikes Tara Knowles VI -
Sons of Anarchy Season 1: The Ink Tara Knowles VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sons of Anarchy Tara Knowles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Men Rachel Menken / Rachel Katz TV -
Michael Clayton Attorney #1 - -
Nip/Tuck Rachel Ben Natan TV -
Then She Found Me Girlfriend - -