Maggie Siff
Maggie Siff Profile Photo

Maggie Siff

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Siff
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1974
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Maggie Siff Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series Sons of Anarchy (2008) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series Sons of Anarchy (2008) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture made for Television Billions (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Mad Men (2007) (TV) Bryan Batt, Anne Dudek, Michael Gladis