Macy Gray
Macy Gray Profile Photo

Macy Gray

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Natalie Renee McIntyre
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1967
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, USA
Macy Gray Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brotherly Love Mrs. Taylor - -
Cardboard Boxer Den Mother - -
Where Children Play Helen Harold - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percentage Mama Cash - -
The Grim Sleeper Margette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Paperboy Anita Chester - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Colored Girls Rose - aka "For Colored Girls Who Have Considered Suicide When the Rainbow Is Enuf"
Title Star As Genre Info
Idlewild Taffy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Domino Lashandra Davis - -
Lackawanna Blues Pauline TM -
Shadowboxer Neisha - -
The Crow: Wicked Prayer Carman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Around the World in 80 Days Sleeping French Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang of Roses Black Haired Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
SSX Tricky Seeiah Owens (voice) VG -
Training Day Sandman's Wife - -