Lyfe Jennings
Lyfe Jennings Profile Photo

Lyfe Jennings

Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Chester Bamsu Jennings
Birth Date
Jun 3, 1978
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Lyfe Jennings Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

777

Lj Music

R&B
album / discography

Tree of Lyfe

Sony Music Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Lucid

10 SPOT

R&B
album / discography

I Still Believe

Asylum

R&B
album / discography

Lyfe Change

Sony

R&B
album / discography

The Phoenix

Sony

R&B
album / discography

Lyfe 268-192

Sony