Lisa Rinna
Lisa Rinna Profile Photo

Lisa Rinna

Famous As
Actress, TV host
Birth Name
Lisa Deanna Rinna
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1963
Birth Place
Medford, Oregon, USA
Lisa Rinna Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Talk Show Host SoapTalk (2002) (TV) Ty Treadway
2006 N Outstanding Talk Show Host SoapTalk (2002) (TV) Ty Treadway
2005 N Outstanding Talk Show Host SoapTalk (2002) (TV) Ty Treadway
2003 N Outstanding Talk Show Host SoapTalk (2002) (TV) Ty Treadway
Year * Category Works Shared
1995 W Hottest Soap Couple Days of Our Lives (1965) (TV) Robert Kelker-Kelly
1994 W Outstanding Female Newcomer Days of Our Lives (1965) (TV) -