Leonardo DiCaprio
Leonardo DiCaprio Profile Photo

Leonardo DiCaprio

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1974
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Leonardo DiCaprio Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Rick Dalton - aka "Untitled Manson Family Murders Project"
Roosevelt Theodore Roosevelt - -
The Black Hand Joe Petrosino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conquest - - -
The Devil in the White City Daniel H. Burnham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before the Flood Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Audition Leonardo DiCaprio - -
The Revenant Hugh Glass - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl He Met Online Andy Collins TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Gatsby Jay Gatsby - -
The Wolf of Wall Street Jordan Belfort - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Django Unchained Calvin Candie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
J. Edgar J. Edgar Hoover - aka "Hoover"
Title Star As Genre Info
Inception Cobb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shutter Island Teddy Daniels - aka Ashecliffe
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Lies Roger Ferris - aka House of Lies
Revolutionary Road Frank Wheeler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Diamond Danny Archer - -
The Departed Billy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Aviator Howard Hughes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch Me If You Can Frank Abagnale Jr. - -
Gangs of New York Amsterdam Vallon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don's Plum Derek - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beach Richard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity Brandon Darrow - -
The Man in the Iron Mask King Louis XIV/Philippe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Titanic Jack Dawson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvin's Room Hank - -
Romeo + Juliet Romeo - aka Romeo and Juliet
Title Star As Genre Info
Cent et une nuits de Simon Cinéma, Les Un acteur muet ŕ Hollywood - aka A Hundred and One Nights
The Basketball Diaries Jim Carroll - -
The Quick and the Dead The Kid - -
Total Eclipse Arthur Rimbaud - aka Rimbaud Verlaine (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Foot Shooting Party - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Boy's Life Toby - -
What's Eating Gilbert Grape Arnie Grape - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poison Ivy Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Critters 3 Josh - aka Critters 3: You Are What They Eat
Growing Pains Luke Brower TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parenthood Garry Buckman TV -
Santa Barbara Young Mason Capwell TV -