Laurie Holden
Laurie Holden Profile Photo

Laurie Holden

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Laurie Holden
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1972
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Laurie Holden Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Arctic Dogs Dakota (voice) - aka "Arctic Justice: Thunder Squad"
Dragged Across Concrete Melanie Ridgeman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pyewacket Mrs. Reyes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Fire Dr. Hannah Tramble TV -
Dumb and Dumber To Adele Pichlow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Major Crimes Ann McGinnis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Walking Dead Andrea TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Shield Agent Olivia Murray TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mist Amanda Dunfrey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Silent Hill Cybil Bennett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bailey's Billion$ Marge Maggs - -
Fantastic Four Debbie McIlvane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Files: Resist or Serve Marita Covarrubias (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Majestic Adele Stanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man Who Used to Be Me Amy Ryan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Magnificent Seven Mary Travis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alibi Beth Polasky TM -
Dead Man's Gun Bonnie Lorrine TM -
Echo Scarlett Antonelli TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Past Perfect Ally Marsey - -
The Pathfinder Mabel Dunham TM -
The X Files Marita Covarrubias TV -
Two Madeline Reynolds TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Expect No Mercy Vicki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
TekWar: TekLab Rachel Tudor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Destiny Ridge Darlene Kubolek TV -
Family Passions Claire TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Young Catherine Princess Deshkova TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Physical Evidence Matt's Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Separate Vacations Karen the Babysitter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Martian Chronicles Marie Wilder TV -