Laurie Holden
Laurie Holden Profile Photo

Laurie Holden

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Laurie Holden
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1972
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Laurie Holden Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Supporting Actress on Television The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -
2011 N Best Supporting Actress in Television The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Guest Role in a Dramatic Series Due South (1994) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Supporting Actress The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -