Lana Del Rey
Lana Del Rey Profile Photo

Lana Del Rey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1985
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Lana Del Rey Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Lust for Life

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Honeymoon

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Ultraviolence

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Born to Die

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

Born to Die: The Paradise Edition

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Paradise [EP]

Interscope

Pop
album / discography

Lana Del Ray

5 Points