Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa Profile Photo

Lady GaGa

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1986
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Lady GaGa Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Joanne (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

Joanne

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

ARTPOP

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

A Very Gaga Holiday [EP]

Interscope

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Born This Way

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

The Remix

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Gaga Remixes

Universal Japan

Rock
album / discography

The Fame Monster

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

The Fame

Interscope