Kungs Profile
Kungs Profile Photo

Kungs

Famous As
DJ, record producer
Birth Name
Valentin Brunel
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1996
Birth Place
Aix-en-Provence, France
Famous As
DJ, record producer
Popular for
Single "This Girl" (2016)
Birth Name
Valentin Brunel
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1996
Birth Place
Aix-en-Provence, France
Nationality
French
Kungs Video Gallery

Dopamine (Feat. JHart)

video

Be Right Here (Feat. Stargate & GOLDN)

video

More Mess (Feat. Olly Murs & Coely)

video

I Feel So Bad (Feat. Ephemerals)

video

You Remain (Feat. Ritual)

video

I Feel So Bad (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ephemerals]

video