Kreayshawn Profile
Kreayshawn Profile Photo

Kreayshawn

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Natassia Gail Zolot
Birth Date
Sep 24, 1989
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Gucci Gucci" (2011)
Birth Name
Natassia Gail Zolot
Birth Date
Sep 24, 1989
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Berkeley Digital Film Institute
Father
Elka Zolot
Relation
DJ Two Stacks
Son
Desmond (b. Sep-2013)
Kreayshawn Video Gallery

Bumpin' Bumpin'

video

Blase Blase

video

Go Hard

video

Summertime (Feat. V-Nasty) (VHS)

video

Breakfast (Feat. 2 Chainz)

video

Gucci Gucci

video