Kimora Lee Simmons
Kimora Lee Simmons Profile Photo

Kimora Lee Simmons

Famous As
Fashion model, author
Birth Name
Kimora Lee Perkins
Birth Date
May 4, 1975
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Kimora Lee Simmons Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Waist Deep Fencing House Lady - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty Shop Denise - -
Rebound Female Reporter #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Tease Dick Miyaki's Hair Model - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Love or Money Model - aka The Concierge