Kevin McHale Profile
Kevin McHale Profile Photo

Kevin McHale

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Kevin Michael McHale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1988
Birth Place
Plano, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As Artie Abrams in TV series "Glee" (2009)
Birth Name
Kevin Michael McHale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1988
Birth Place
Plano, Texas, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American