Kevin McHale
Kevin McHale Profile Photo

Kevin McHale

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Kevin Michael McHale
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1988
Birth Place
Plano, Texas, USA
Kevin McHale Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) -
2012 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Lea Michele, Dianna Agron, Cory Monteith
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Matthew Morrison, Lea Michele, Cory Monteith
2010 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Dijon Talton, Iqbal Theba, Jenna Ushkowitz
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Male Breakout Star Glee (2009) (TV) -