Kevin Durand
Kevin Durand Profile Photo

Kevin Durand

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Kevin Serge Durand
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1974
Birth Place
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Kevin Durand Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Guest Starring Role in a Television Series Lost (2004) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Dramatic Series: Best Guest Performance by a Male The Collector (2004) (TV) -