Kevin Durand
Kevin Durand Profile Photo

Kevin Durand

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Kevin Serge Durand
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1974
Birth Place
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Kevin Durand Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Swamp Thing Jason Woodrue / Floronic Man TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bigger - - -
Primal - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tragedy Girls Lowell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Colonel Colonel Henry S. Tasker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Was the Night Sheriff Paul Shields - -
Devil's Knot John Mark Byers - -
Garm Wars: The Last Druid Skellig - -
Noah Og - -
The Captive Mika - aka "Queen of the Night"
The Strain Vasily Fet TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dark Truth Tor - aka "The Truth"
Fruitvale Station Officer Caruso - aka "Fruitvale"
Signal Hollis - -
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones Emil Pangborn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cosmopolis Torval - -
Resident Evil: Retribution Barry Burton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Number Four Mogadorian Commander - -
Real Steel Ricky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legion Gabriel - -
Robin Hood Little John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Otis E. Otis - -
X-Men Origins: Wolverine Fred Dukes / Blob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Martin Keamy TV -
The Echo Walter - -
Winged Creatures Bagman - aka Fragments
Title Star As Genre Info
3:10 to Yuma Tucker - -
Stars Carl - -
Who's Your Monkey? Reed - aka "Throwing Stars"
Wild Hogs Red - aka Blackberry
Title Star As Genre Info
12 Hours to Live John Carl Lowman TM -
Big Momma's House 2 Oshima - -
Smokin' Aces Jeeves Tremor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greener Mountains Three-toe - -
Threshold Crewman Sonntag TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Black Knight Ghost - -
The Butterfly Effect Carlos - -
The Goodbye Girl Earl TM aka Neil Simon's The Goodbye Girl
Touching Evil Agent Jay Swopes TM -
Touching Evil Agent Jay Swopes TV -
Walking Tall Booth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mob Princess Claudio TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
K-9: P.I. Agent Verner VI -
Taken Homeless Bloke on Train TV aka Steven Spielberg Presents Taken
Title Star As Genre Info
Andromeda Elysian TV -
Dark Angel Joshua TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beggars and Choosers Cliff TV -
Stargate SG-1 Zipacna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Assassin - aka Austin Powers 2: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Hard Time: Hostage Hotel Kenny, Flynn's Henchman TM -
Mystery, Alaska 'Tree' Lane - -