Keith Sweat Profile
Keith Sweat Profile Photo

Keith Sweat

Famous As
R&B and soul singer
Birth Name
Keith Crier
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1961
Birth Place
Harlem, New York
Famous As
R&B and soul singer
Popular for
Album "Make It Last Forever" (1987)
Birth Name
Keith Crier
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1961
Birth Place
Harlem, New York
Nationality
American
Son
Jordan (b. 1995), Justin (b. 1998)
Daughter
Keyshia (b. 1990), Keia (b. 1992)
Keith Sweat Video Gallery

Nobody (Sweat Defense Remix)

video

Good Love

video

Make You Sweat

video

Nobody (Feat. Athena Cage)

video

Twisted

video

Keep It Comin'

video