Kate Bosworth
Kate Bosworth Profile Photo

Kate Bosworth

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Catherine Anne Bosworth
Birth Date
Jan 2, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kate Bosworth Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil Has a Name Gigi Cutler - -
The I-Land KC TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nona - - -
Sharon Tate and the Manson Murders Sharon Tate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Domestics Nina West - -
The Long Road Home Gina Denomy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
SS:GB Barbara Barga TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
90 Minutes in Heaven Eva Piper - -
Amnesiac Woman - -
Before I Wake Jessie - aka "Somnia"
Heist (2015) Sydney - -
Life on the Line Bailey - -
Lost Girls and Love Hotels Margaret - -
Still Alice Anna - -
The Art of More Roxanna Whitman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unconscious Woman - aka "Rememory"
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Sur Billie - -
Homefront Cassie Bodine Klum - -
Movie 43 Arlene (segment "iBabe") - -
Title Star As Genre Info
And While We Were Here Jane - aka "While We Were Here"
Black Rock Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Happy Day Alice - aka "The Loved Ones"
L!fe Happens Deena - aka "BFF & Baby"
Little Birds Bonnie Muller - -
Straw Dogs Amy Sumner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Idiots Maggie - -
The Warrior's Way Lynne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jill Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Girl in the Park Louise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Superman Returns Lois Lane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bee Season Chali - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Sea Sandra Dee - -
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton Rosalee Futch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Advantage Hart Trinity Montage - -
Wonderland Dawn Schiller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Crush Anne Marie Chadwick - aka Blue Crush
The Rules of Attraction Kelly - aka Regeln des Spiels, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Remember the Titans Emma Hoyt - -
The Newcomers Courtney Docherty - -
Young Americans Bella Banks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Horse Whisperer Judith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Student in background #14 TV -