Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco Profile Photo

Kaley Cuoco

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kaley Christine Cuoco
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1985
Birth Place
Camarillo, California, USA
Kaley Cuoco Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Harley Quinn Harley Quinn (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Handsome Kaley Cuoco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip Eleanor (voice) - -
Burning Bodhi Katy - -
The Wedding Ringer Gretchen Palmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aloe Blacc: Can You Do This Gretchen Palmer VI -
Authors Anonymous Hannah Rinaldi - aka "Scribble"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bratz: Go to Paris the Movie Twievil (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drew Peterson: Untouchable Stacy Peterson - -
The Last Ride Wanda - -
Ultimate Gamer: Diablo 3 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hop Samantha O'Hare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Penthouse Erica - aka Erica, Kieran and Lexi
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Movie Blanca Champion - aka I'm Gonna Kill You
Title Star As Genre Info
Cougar Club Amanda - -
Prison Break Sasha TV aka Prison Break: On the Run
The Big Bang Theory Penny TV -
To Be Fat Like Me Alyson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bratz: Passion 4 Fashion - Diamondz Kristee (voice) VI -
Monster Allergy Elena Potato TV -
Separated at Worth Gabby TM -
Wasted Katie - aka Wasted
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Billie Jenkins TV -
Loonatics Unleashed Paula Hayes TV -
Lucky 13 Sarah Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10.5 Amanda Williams TM aka Earthquake 10.5
6Teen Chrissie Baldwin TV -
Brandy & Mr. Whiskers Brandy Harrington TV -
Crimes of Fashion Brooke TM -
Debating Robert Lee Maralee Rodgers - -
The Hollow Karen VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter Bridget Hennessy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alley Cats Strike Elisa Bowers TM -
Can't Be Heaven Teresa - -
Don't Forget Your Toothbrush Ashley TV -
Growing Up Brady Maureen McCormick TM -
Ladies Man Bonnie Stiles TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Murder Charlotte Stillwater TM aka Dean Koontz's Mr. Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
Picture Perfect Little Girl - -
Toothless Lori TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Virtuosity Karin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quicksand: No Escape Connie Reinhardt TM -