K Camp Profile
K Camp Profile Photo

K Camp

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kris Campbell
Birth Date
Apr 27, 1990
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Cut Her Off" (2014)
Birth Name
Kris Campbell
Birth Date
Apr 27, 1990
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Nationality
American
K Camp Video Gallery

Game Ain't Free

video

Life Has Changed (Feat. PnB Rock)

video

Drop My Feelings (Feat. GENIUS​)

video

Do It From the Heart (Freestyle)

video

Step Out the Lamb (Feat. True Story Gee​)

video

No More Parties Freestyle

video