Jorja Fox
Jorja Fox Profile Photo

Jorja Fox

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jorja-An Fox
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jorja Fox Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (TV) Gary Dourdan, George Eads, Paul Guilfoyle
2004 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (TV) Gary Dourdan, George Eads, Paul Guilfoyle
2003 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (TV) Gary Dourdan, George Eads, Paul Guilfoyle
2002 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (TV) Gary Dourdan, George Eads, Paul Guilfoyle