Jorja Fox
Jorja Fox Profile Photo

Jorja Fox

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jorja-An Fox
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jorja Fox Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Weeks to Daytona Cheryl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accidental Icon: The Real Gidget Story Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Next Exit Terri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Dark Motives Sara Sidle VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down with the Joneses Down with the Joneses - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Sara Sidle TV -
Memento Leonard's Wife - -
The West Wing Agent Gina Toscano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forever Fabulous Liz Guild - -
The Hungry Bachelors Club Delmar Youngblood - -
Velocity Trap Alice Pallas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make the Cruelest Month Sarah Bryant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Frankenstein Felicity TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Dr. Maggie Doyle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alchemy Josie TM -
The Jerky Boys Lazarro's Young Lady - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Funny Fate 3 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Missing Persons Officer Connie Karadzic TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC Afterschool Specials Diane Dravecki TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kill-Off Myra Pavlov - -