Jordan Pruitt Profile
Jordan Pruitt Profile Photo

Jordan Pruitt

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Jordan Lynne Pruitt
Birth Date
May 19, 1991
Birth Place
Loganville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Pop singer
Popular for
Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)
Birth Name
Jordan Lynne Pruitt
Birth Date
May 19, 1991
Birth Place
Loganville, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Brother
Jared (younger)
Jordan Pruitt Video Gallery

Outside Looking In

video

One Love

video

Jump to the Rhythm

video