John Travolta
John Travolta Profile Photo

John Travolta

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
John Joseph Travolta
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1954
Birth Place
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
John Travolta Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

This Christmas

Hip-O

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Going For

Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Hit Years

Legacy

Rock
album / discography

The Collection

Madacy

Rock
album / discography

Saturday Night Fiction

Dressed to Kill

Rock
album / discography

Slow Dancing

Cleopatra

Rock
album / discography

John Travolta Sings

Varese Vintage

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Travolta Fever

Midsong

Rock
album / discography

Can't Let You Go

Midland Int.

Rock
album / discography

John Travolta

Midland Int.