John Mayer
John Mayer Profile Photo

John Mayer

Famous As
Blues singer, songwriter
Birth Name
John Clayton Mayer
Birth Date
Oct 16, 1977
Birth Place
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
John Mayer Album Discography
Blues
album / discography

The Search for Everything

Columbia Records

Blues
album / discography

Paradise Valley

Columbia

Blues
album / discography

Born and Raised

Columbia

Blues
album / discography

Battle Studies

Sony

Blues
album / discography

The Village Sessions

Aware/Columbia

Blues
album / discography

Continuum

Sony

Blues
Blues
album / discography

as/is

Aware/Columbia

Blues
album / discography

Combo

Sony

Blues
album / discography

Any Given Thursday

Aware/Columbia

Blues
album / discography

Heavier Things

Aware/Columbia

Blues
Blues