John Legend
John Legend Profile Photo

John Legend

Famous As
R&B singer, pianist
Birth Name
John Stephens
Birth Date
Dec 28, 1978
Birth Place
Springfield, Ohio, USA
John Legend Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Darkness and Light

Columbia Records

Rap
album / discography

Love in the Future

Columbia

Rap
R&B
album / discography

Wake Up!

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Evolver

Sony

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Once Again

Sony

R&B
album / discography

Get Lifted/Live at the House of Blues [CD & DVD]

Getting Out Our Dreams/Sony Urban

R&B
album / discography

Get Lifted

Sony Urban Music/Columbia