Joel Kinnaman
Joel Kinnaman Profile Photo

Joel Kinnaman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles Joel Nordstrom Kinnaman
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1979
Birth Place
Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden
Joel Kinnaman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secrets We Keep - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For All Mankind - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hanna Erik TV -
Three Seconds - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Altered Carbon Takeshi Kovacs TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edge of Winter Elliot - aka Backcountry (2016)
House of Cards Will Conway TV -
Suicide Squad Rick Flagg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Child 44 Wasilij Nikitin - -
Knight of Cups Errol - -
Run All Night Mike Conlon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
RoboCop Alex Murphy / RoboCop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johan Falk: Kodnamn Lisa Frank Wagner - -
Snabba cash - Livet deluxe Johan 'JW' Westlund - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy Money: Hard to Kill Johan 'JW' Westlund - aka "Snabba Cash II"
Johan Falk: Alla Rans Moder Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: Barninfiltratoren Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: De 107 Patrioterna Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: Organizatsija Karayan Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: Spelets Regler Frank Wagner VI -
Lola Versus Luke - -
Safe House Keller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Darkest Hour Kaloe - -
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011) Christer Malm - -
The Killing Stephen Holder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy Money Johan 'JW' Westlund - -
Title Star As Genre Info
183 dagar Byron TV -
In Your Veins Erik - -
Johan Falk: De fredlosa Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: GSI - Gruppen for sarskilda insatser Frank Wagner - -
Johan Falk: Leo Gaut Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: National Target Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: Operation Naktergal Frank Wagner VI -
Johan Falk: Vapenbroder Frank Wagner VI -
No Time for Love Stefan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Andra Avenyn Gustav TV -
Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End Sverker Karlsson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chiuhuahua Wille - -
Vinnarskallar Gurra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
God Save the King Dickan - -
Storm Bartender - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah med H Andreas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Invisible Kalle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Storstad Felix Lundstrom TV -