Joel Kinnaman
Joel Kinnaman Profile Photo

Joel Kinnaman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Charles Joel Nordstrom Kinnaman
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1979
Birth Place
Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden
Joel Kinnaman Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Supporting Actor on Television The Killing (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Actor (Basta manliga huvudroll) Easy Money (2010) -