Joan Jett
Joan Jett Profile Photo

Joan Jett

Famous As
Rock singer
Birth Name
Joan Marie Larkin
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1958
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Joan Jett Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Unvarnished

Blackheart

Rock
album / discography

Sinner

Blackheart

Rock
album / discography

Naked

Japanese Victor Co.

Rock
album / discography

Fetish

Blackheart

Rock
album / discography

Pure and Simple

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Flashback

Blackheart

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Notorious

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

The Hit List

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Up Your Alley

London

Rock
album / discography

Good Music

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Album

Blackheart

Rock
album / discography

I Love Rock N' Roll

Blackheart

Rock
album / discography

Bad Reputation

Boardwalk

Rock
album / discography

Joan Jett

Ariola