Joan Cusack
Joan Cusack Profile Photo

Joan Cusack

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Joan Mary Cusack
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1962
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Joan Cusack Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Klaus (voice) - -
Toy Story 4 Jessie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Series of Unfortunate Events Justice Strauss TV -
Snatched Emily Middleton - -
The Christmas Train Agnes - -
Toy Story 4 Jessie (voice) - -
Unicorn Store - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping Tilly - -
The Stinky & Dirty Show Red (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaks of Nature Peg Parker - -
The End of the Tour Patty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toy Story That Time Forgot Jessie (voice) - -
Welcome to Me Dawn Hurley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toy Story of Terror Jessie (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Partysaurus Rex Jessie (voice) - -
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Dr. Burton - -
Toys in the Attic Madam Curie (English version, voice) - aka "Na pude aneb Kdo ma dneska narozeniny?"
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur Christmas Lead Elf (voice) - -
Hawaiian Vacation Jessie (voice) - -
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil Verushka the Witch (voice) - -
Mars Needs Moms! Milo's Mom (voice) - -
Shameless Sheila Jackson TV -
Small Fry Jessie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Toy Story 3 Jessie - the Yodeling Cowgirl (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acceptance Nina TM -
Confessions of a Shopaholic Jane Bloomwood - -
My Sister's Keeper Judge De Salvo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl Miss Lucinda Bond - -
War, Inc. Marsha Dillon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martian Child Liz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicken Little: Ace in Action Abby (voice) VG -
Friends with Money Franny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicken Little Abby Mallard (voice) - -
Ice Princess Joan Carlyle - aka Une princesse sur la glace (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Peep and the Big Wide World Narrator TV -
Raising Helen Jenny Portman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Looney Tunes: Back in Action Mother - aka Looney Tunes Back in Action: The Movie
The School of Rock Rosalie Mullins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie Rachel Bitterman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
What About Joan Joan Gallagher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Fidelity Liz Sherman (voice) - -
Where the Heart Is Ruth Meyers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arlington Road Cheryl Lang - -
Cradle Will Rock Hazel Huffman - -
Runaway Bride Peggy Flemming - -
Toy Story 2 Jessie - Yodeling Cowgirl (voice) VG -
Toy Story 2 Jessie - Yodeling Cowgirl (voice) - aka Toy Story 2 in 3-D
Title Star As Genre Info
A Smile Like Yours Nancy Tellen - -
Grosse Pointe Blank Marcella - -
In & Out Emily Montgomery - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Wrong Inga Gunther - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nine Months Gail Dwyer - -
Two Much Gloria - aka Loco de amor (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
Corrina, Corrina Jonesy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addams Family Values Debbie Jellinsky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hero Evelyn Laplante - aka Accidental Hero
Toys Alsatia Zevo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cabinet of Dr. Ramirez Cathy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men Don't Leave Jody - -
My Blue Heaven Hannah Stubbs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Married to the Mob Rose - -
Stars and Bars Irene Stein - -
Working Girl Cyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broadcast News Blair Litton - -
The Allnighter Gina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Various TV aka NBC's Saturday Night
Title Star As Genre Info
All Together Now Linda Parker TM -
Grandview, U.S.A. Mary Maine - -
Sixteen Candles Geek Girl #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Class Julia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cutting Loose - - -
My Bodyguard Shelley - -