Jim Jones
Jim Jones Profile Photo

Jim Jones

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Guillermo Jones II
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Jim Jones Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Wasted Talent

Vamplife

Rap
album / discography

The Kitchen

Vamplife

Rap
album / discography

Miami Vampin

Vampire Life

Rap
album / discography

We Own the Night [EP]

Vampire Life

Rap
album / discography

Vampire Life 3

Ais

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Capo

Entertainment One Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Pray IV Reign

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

M.O.B.: The Album

Asylum

Rap
Rap
Rap