Jim Jones
Jim Jones Profile Photo

Jim Jones

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Guillermo Jones II
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Jim Jones Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Collaboration "Pop Champagne" Ron Browz, Juelz Santana
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Hip-Hop Collabo "Pop Champagne" Ron Browz, Juelz Santana
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best R&B/Soul or Rap Music Video "We Fly High" -