Jesse Metcalfe
Jesse Metcalfe Profile Photo

Jesse Metcalfe

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1978
Birth Place
Carmel Valley, California
Jesse Metcalfe Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Desperate Housewives (2004) Andrea Bowen, Eva Longoria, Ricardo Chavira
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Favorite Teen Star Passions (1999) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W Choice TV Breakout Performance - Male Desperate Housewives (2004) -
2005 N Choice TV Actor: Comedy Desperate Housewives (2004) -