Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg Profile Photo

Jesse Eisenberg

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jesse Adam Eisenberg
Birth Date
Oct 5, 1983
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jesse Eisenberg Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Resistance (2019) Marcel Marceau - -
Zombieland 2 Columbus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of Self-Defense Casey - -
The Hummingbird Project - - -
The Medusa Theodore Gericault - -
Vivarium - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Lex Luthor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Lex Luthor - aka "Man of Steel 2"
Cafe Society James - -
Now You See Me 2 J. Daniel Atlas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Ultra Mike Howell - -
Louder Than Bombs Jonah - -
The End of the Tour David Lipsky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rio 2 Blu (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night Moves Josh Stamos - -
Now You See Me J. Daniel Atlas - -
The Double (2014) Simon/James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's Way More Famous Than You Jesse Eisenberg - -
To Rome With Love Jack - aka "The Bop Decameron"
Why Stop Now Eli Smith - aka "Predisposed"
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Minutes or Less Nick - -
Free Samples Tex - -
Rio Blu (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holy Rollers Sam Gold - -
Solitary Man Cheston - -
The Social Network Mark Zuckerberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland James Brennan - -
Camp Hope Daniel - -
Kick the Can Mack - -
Zombieland Flagstaff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Day Like Rain Mark - -
The Education of Charlie Banks Charlie - -
The Hunting Party Benjamin Strauss - aka Lov u Bosni (Croatia)
The Living Wake Mills - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Jimmy Myers - aka Wes Craven's Cursed
The Squid and the Whale Walt Berkman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Village Jamison - aka M. Night Shyamalan's The Village
Title Star As Genre Info
Roger Dodger Nick - -
The Emperor's Club Louis Masoudi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lightning: Fire from the Sky Eric Dobbs TM aka Wenn die Welt untergeht - Das Wetter-Inferno (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Real Kenny Green TV -