Jerrod Niemann Profile
Jerrod Niemann Profile Photo

Jerrod Niemann

Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jerrod Lee Niemann
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1979
Birth Place
Harper, Kansas, USA
Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Lover, Lover" (2010)
Birth Name
Jerrod Lee Niemann
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1979
Birth Place
Harper, Kansas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Liberal High School, Kansas
  • Attended South Plains College in Levelland, Texas
Spouse
Morgan Petek (since 12-Oct-14)
Jerrod Niemann Video Gallery

White Christmas in the Sand (Lyric Video)

video

Tequila Kisses (Lyric Video)

video

Old Glory (Performance Video)

video

Winter Wonderland

video

Comeback

video

But I Do

video