Jeremy Irons
Jeremy Irons Profile Photo

Jeremy Irons

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeremy John Irons
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1948
Birth Place
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Jeremy Irons Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Bloom

Sound Pollution