Jennifer Morrison
Jennifer Morrison Profile Photo

Jennifer Morrison

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Jennifer Marie Morrison
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1979
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jennifer Morrison Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
All Creatures Here Below - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex & The List Katherine Stern - -
Back Roads Callie Mercer - -
Superfly Det. Mason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sun Dogs Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albion: The Enchanted Stallion The Abbess - aka "Albion: Rise of the Danann"
The Darkness (2016) Joy Carter - aka "6 Miranda Drive"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mattresside Angelica - -
To Dust Return Sharon Reynolds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Event 15 White - -
Some Girl(s) Sam - -
Star Trek Into Darkness Winona Kirk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knife Fight Angela - -
Prodigal Agent Rachel Mintz - aka "Stars in Shorts"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bringing Ashley Home Ashley TM -
Five Sheila TM -
Once Upon a Time Emma Swan TV -
Warrior Tess Conlon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How I Met Your Mother Zoey Pierson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek Winona Kirk - -
Table for Three Leslie - -
The Super Hero Squad Show Wasp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Stan Mindy - -
Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars Kirce James - GDI Intelligence Officer VG -
The Murder of Princess Diana Rachel TM aka Diana: The Final Journey
Title Star As Genre Info
Flourish Gabrielle Winters - -
The Script Christie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. & Mrs. Smith Jade - Associate #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House M.D. Dr. Allison Cameron TV aka House
Lift Sarah - -
Mall Cop Chris - -
Surviving Christmas Missy Vanglider - -
The Sure Hand of God Lily Bowser - aka Sinners Need Company
Title Star As Genre Info
Grind Jamie - -
The Edge - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shot: Confessions of a Campus Bookie Callie TM -
Design Sonya Mallow - -
Girl Fever Annie - aka 100 Women
Nantucket Alicia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Melanie Shea Thompson TV -
The Zeros Joyce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Urban Legends: Final Cut Amy Mayfield - aka Leyendas urbanas: Corte final
Title Star As Genre Info
Stir of Echoes Samantha Kozac - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intersection Meaghan Eastman - -
Miracle on 34th Street Denice - -