Jennifer Morrison
Jennifer Morrison Profile Photo

Jennifer Morrison

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Jennifer Marie Morrison
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1979
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Jennifer Morrison Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Ensemble Cast Star Trek (2009) Chris Pine, Zachary Quinto, Zoe Saldana
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Best Acting Ensemble Star Trek (2009) Chris Pine, Zachary Quinto, Zoe Saldana
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Female TV Star-Family Show Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) -
2015 N Favorite TV Actress Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actress - -
2015 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actress - -
2014 N Favorite On-Screen Chemistry Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) Colin O'Donoghue
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Performance in a TV Movie or Miniseries Bringing Ashley Home (2011) (TV Movie) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series House M.D. (2004) (TV) Lisa Edelstein, Omar Epps, Hugh Laurie
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Sci-Fi TV Actress Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) -
2017 N Choice Liplock Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) Colin O'Donoghue
2016 W Choice TV: Liplock Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) Colin O'Donoghue
2015 N Choice TV Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV: Liplock Once Upon a Time (2011) (TV) Colin O'Donoghue