Jennifer Connelly
Jennifer Connelly Profile Photo

Jennifer Connelly

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Birth Date
Dec 12, 1970
Birth Place
Catskill Mountains, NY, USA
Jennifer Connelly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Top Gun: Maverick - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alita: Battle Angel Chiren - -
Snowpiercer Melanie Cavill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Only the Brave Amanda Marsh - aka "Granite Mountain"
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pastoral Dawn Levov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aloft Nana Kunning - aka "Cry/Fly"
Noah Naameh - -
Shelter Hannah - -
Winter's Tale Virginia Gamely - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stuck in Love Erica - aka "Writers"
Title Star As Genre Info
Salvation Boulevard Gwen Vanderveer - -
The Dilemma Beth - aka "What You Don't Know"
Title Star As Genre Info
What's Wrong with Virginia Virginia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
9 7 (voice) - -
Creation Emma Darwin - -
He's Just Not That Into You Janine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Earth Stood Still Helen Benson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Reservation Road Grace Learner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Diamond Maddy Bowen - -
Little Children Kathy Adamson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Water Dahlia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Sand and Fog Kathy - -
Hulk Betty Ross - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Beautiful Mind Alicia Nash - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pollock Ruth Kligman - -
Requiem for a Dream Marion Silver - aka Delusion Over Addiction
The $treet Catherine Miller TV -
Waking the Dead Sarah Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark City Emma Murdoch/Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inventing the Abbotts Eleanor Abbott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Far Harbor Ellie - -
Mulholland Falls Allison Pond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Higher Learning Taryn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Of Love and Shadows Irene - aka De amor y de sombras (Argentina) (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart of Justice Emma Burgess TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Career Opportunities Josie McClellan - aka One Wild Night
The Rocketeer Jenny Blake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hot Spot Gloria Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Étoile Claire Hamilton/Natalie Horvath - aka Ballet
Some Girls Gabriella D'Arc - aka Sisters
Title Star As Genre Info
Labyrinth Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phenomena Jennifer Corvino - aka Creepers
Seven Minutes in Heaven Natalie Becker - aka Deslices de joventud (USA: Spanish title: dubbed version)
The Valley Jennifer Corvino VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in America Young Deborah - aka C'era una volta in America (Italy)