Jeff Dunham
Jeff Dunham Profile Photo

Jeff Dunham

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Jeffrey Dunham
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1962
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jeff Dunham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Smurfs: The Lost Village Farmer (voice) - -
The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Mole (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Achmed Saves America Achmed / Bubba J / Himself (voice) VI -
The Nut Job Mole (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Up on Poppy Hill Gen Shiraki (voice: US version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Top Scooby-Doo! Schmatko/Conductor (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinner for Schmucks Lewis the Ventriloquist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delta Farce Amazing Ken - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Xuxa - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Country Nights Ventriloquist TV -